Term 2010/2011

Share
District Governor (DG)
Aziz Mustajab DTM
aziz mustajab
Lieutenant Governor Education & Training (LGET)
Michael J Rodrigues, DTM
mikerod
Lieutenant Governor Marketing (LGM)
Dr. Veerapan Chanyasak ACS
veerapan_photo
District Public Relations Officer (DPRO)
Supin Chaiboonruang
supin chaiboonruang
District Secretary
Tay Yiang Ping, DTM
tay yiang ping
District Treasurer
Cassandra Ang
cassandra ang
Immediate Past District Governor
Edward Ma, DTM
edwardmadg1

Singapore (with Tamil Clubs)
Division A Governor:
Albert Lim, DTM

Area Governors
A1 – Andrew Kuan, ACG/CL
A2 – Jenny Au, ACS/CL
A3 – Kandimathi, ACS/ALB
A4 – Lim Swee Kee, ACG/CL
A5 – Brendan Goh, ACG/CL
A6 (Tamil Clubs) – V. Sundermoorthy, ACB/ALB

Singapore
Division B Governor:
Katherine Choo, ACS/CL

Area Governors
B1 – John Choi, ACB/ALB
B2 – Patrick Sehoo, ACB/ALB
B3 – Ong Lye Sum, ACS/ALB
B4 – Gabriel Leong, CC/ALB
B5 – Azizah Bte Sapari, ACB/CL

Singapore
Division D Governor:
Angeline Koh, DTM

Area Governors
D1 – Kala Sundaram, ACG/ALB
D2 – Robert Ng, CC
D3 – Karen Tan, CC/ALB
D4 – Liu Jian
D5 – Anne Marie Gutierrez, ACS/CL

Singapore (Mandarin Clubs)
Division L Governor:
Tan Tee Tzu, ACS/ALS

Area Governors
L1 – 罗智胜 Loh Jit Seng, ACS /CL
L2 – 鄞昌发 Gn Chiang Huat, CC/CL
L3 – 韩抒芳 Han Tock Fang, CC/ALB
L4 – 陈蕴梅 Chan Wan Mui, ACB/CL
L5 – 张迎祥 Teo Ging Siang, ACS/CL
L6 – 罗志良 Benson Loh Tze Leong, ACG/CL
L7 – 吴仰正 Goh Ngiang Chia, ACG/ALB
L8 – 蔡鐀莹 Chua Chwee Hoon, CC/CL

Singapore
Division S Governor:
Leela Kalwani, CC/CL

Area Governors
S1 – Mohamad Saddiqi, CC
S2 – Chia Choon Kiat, CC/CL
S3 – Darren Tay, ACG/ALB
S4 – Vera Wee, ACS/ALB
S5 – Mohamad Saddiq, CC/CL

Thailand
Division T Governor:
Sakol Suchatvudhi ACG/CL

Area Governors
T1 – Arnulfo S. Aniel, ACB/CL
T2 – Naiyarath Pungarom, CC/CL
T3 – Nassara Suwasaraporn, CTM/CL
T4 – Peter Keusgen, CC/CL
T5 – Thomas Erickson. ACB/ALB

Singapore
Division U Governor:
Dr. Barry Tan, DTM

Area Governors
U1 – Shao Ning, CC
U2 – Alvin Ong, ACB/CL
U3 – Savitri Iyer, ACG/CL
U4 – Benel Tang, ACB/CL

Singapore
Division Z Governor:
Cynthia Zhai, ACS/ALB

Area Governors
Z1 – Lim Chung Wei, CC
Z2 – Devesh Nair, CC/CL
Z3 – Tan Siew Ting, ACB/CL
Z4 – M.K. Thamaraiselvan, ACS/ALB
Z5 – Ruby Lai, ACS/CL

Share