Category: Event

Share
Date Time Division/ District Venue
8 Apr
(Sat)
2.00pm
|
5.00pm
V
(Mandarin)
Choa Chu Kang CC, #04-06
22 Apr
(Sat)
1.00pm
|
5.00pm
B SIT @ Dover Campus
10 Dover Drive, Singapore 138682
22 Apr
(Sat)
1.30pm
|
4.00pm
G AIA Tampines Level 6
22 Apr
(Sat)
2.00pm
|
5.30pm
L
(Mandarin)
Eunos CC Mini-Theatre
22 Apr
(Sat)
1.30pm
|
5.00pm
E Singapore Sindhi Association
795 Mountbatten Road, Singapore 437795
29 Apr
(Sat)
2.00pm
|
6.00pm
D James Cook University
149 Sims Drive, Singapore 387380
29 Apr
(Sat)
12.30pm
|
4.00pm
S The Plaza
7500A Beach Road #12-324, Singapore 199591
29 April
(Sat)
1.00pm
|
5.00pm
A The Academia
NHR Level 2, 20 Collage Road, Singapore 169856
29 Apr
(Sat)
2.00pm
|
5.00pm
Z Nee Soon East CC
29 Apr
(Sat)
1.00pm
|
6.00pm
U DBS Asia West Auditorium
Level 3, marina Bay Financial Centre Tower 3,
Singapore 018982
30 Apr
(Sun)
9.00am
|
2.00pm
T
(Tamil)
Umar Pulavar Tamil Language Centre
2 Beatty Road Singapore 209954
7 May
(Sun)
2.30pm
|
5.30pm
T
(English)
SINDA Auditorium,
1 Beatty Road, 3rd Level SINDA Building Singapore 209943
28 May
(Sun)
1.00pm
|
5.00pm
District 80 Senja-Cashew Community Club Multi-Purpose Hall
101 Bukit Panjang Road, Singapore 679910
Share
Share
Date Time Division Venue
7 Jan
(Sat)
1.30pm
|
5.30pm
B SIT@Dover USCLT1A
LT1A, University
Tower (Main)
10 Dover Drive
S(138683)
7 Jan
(Sat)
1.00pm
|
5.00pm
G Jurong Green CC
Auditorium
7 Jan
(Sat)
2.00pm
|
5.00pm
L
(Mandarin)
Yio Chu Kang CC
8 Jan
(Sun)
2.30pm
|
5.30pm
T SINDA Auditorium
8 Jan
(Sun)
1.45pm
|
5.00pm
V
(Mandarin)
Chua Chu Kang CC
Conference Room
Level 4
35 Teck Whye
Avenue, S(688892)
14 Jan
(Sat)
1.30pm
|
5.30pm
D James Cook University
Campus
149 Sims Drive,
Singapore 387380
14 Jan
(Sat)
1.30pm
|
5.00pm
E Toa Payoh Central
CC
Level 3 Mini
Theatre
14 Jan
(Sat)
12.30pm
|
5.00pm
S Cheng San CC
14 Jan
(Sat)
1.00pm
|
5.00pm
U HDB Hub, Punggol
Room
14 Jan
(Sat)
1.00pm
|
5.15pm
Z Grassroots Club
22 Jan
(Sun)
1.30pm
|
5.30pm
A The Academia, Level
2, White Space
20 College Road,
S(169856)
Registration at: http://tinyurl.com/j5gspph
Share
Share

The result is out!

Humorous Speech Contest
Champion : Clement Chio
2nd : Jayasri TK Balakrishnan
3rd : Wong Yew Zhung

Evaluation Speech Contest
Champion : Clement Chio
2nd : Tan Kwan Hong
3rd : Ang Wee Yong

Humorous Speech Contest Winners
Humorous Speech Contest Winners
Evaluation Contest Winners
Evaluation Contest Winners
« 1 of 7 »
Share